Matchs Aller
|
|
|
|
Journée 1 le 06/03/2010 |
FCO TSINGONI |
0 - 0 |
FC LABATTOIR |
AS NEIGE |
1 - 2 |
AS ROSADOR |
FC MTSAPERE |
2 - 0 |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
AS SADA |
1 - 0 |
ASC ABEILLE |
ASC KAWENI |
2 - 0 |
UCS SADA |
US OUANGANI |
0 - 1 |
FC LABATTOIR |
|
|
|
Journée 2 le 13/03/2010 |
FC LABATTOIR |
0 - 0 |
US OUANGANI |
FOUDRE 2000 |
2 - 1 |
ASC KAWENI |
UCS SADA |
1 - 0 |
AS SADA |
ASC ABEILLES |
1 - 1 |
FC MTSAPERE |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
0 - 1 |
AS NEIGE |
AS ROSADOR |
1 - 2 |
FCO TSINGONI |
|
|
|
Journée 3 le 20/03/2010 |
AS ROSADOR |
1 - 0 |
FC LABATTOIR |
FCO TSINGONI |
2 - 1 |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
AS NEIGE |
3 - 2 |
ASC ABEILLES |
FC MTSAPERE |
2 - 1 |
UCS SADA |
AS SADA |
0 - 0 |
FOUDRE 2000 |
ASC KAWENI |
1 - 1 |
US OUANGANI |
|
|
|
Journée 4 le 03/04/2010 |
FC LABATTOIR |
0 - 0 |
ASC KAWENI |
US OUANGANI |
2 - 1 |
AS SADA |
FOUDRE 2000 |
2 - 3 |
FC MTSAPERE |
UCS SADA |
1 - 1 |
AS NEIGE |
ASC ABEILLES |
5 - 2 |
FCO TSINGONI |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
1 - 2 |
AS ROSADOR |
|
|
|
Journée 5 le 10/04/2010 |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
3 - 3 |
FC LABATTOIR |
AS ROSADOR |
6 - 0 |
ASC ABEILLES |
FCO TSINGONI |
0 - 3 |
UCS SADA |
AS NEIGE |
0 - 1 |
FOUDRE 2000 |
FC MTSAPERE |
2 - 0 |
US OUANGANI |
AS SADA |
0 - 1 |
ASC KAWENI |
|
|
|
Journée 6 le 24/04/2010 |
FC LABATTOIR |
0 - 1 |
AS SADA |
ASC KAWENI |
3 - 2 |
FC MTSAPERE |
US OUANGANI |
0 - 2 |
AS NEIGE |
FOUDRE 2000 |
0 - 0 |
FCO TSINGONI |
UCS SADA |
1 - 1 |
AS ROSADOR |
ASC ABEILLES |
0 - 0 |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
|
|
|
Journée 7 le 02/05/2010 |
ASC ABEILLES |
1 - 1 |
FC LABATTOIR |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
0 - 2 |
UCS SADA |
AS ROSADOR |
2 - 1 |
FOUDRE 2000 |
FCO TSINGONI |
1 - 1 |
US OUANGANI |
AS NEIGE |
4 - 0 |
ASC KAWENI |
FC MTSAPERE |
2 - 1 |
AS SADA |
|
|
|
Journée 8 le 15/05/2010 |
FC LABATTOIR |
1 - 2 |
FC MTSAPERE |
AS SADA |
1 - 2 |
AS NEIGE |
ASC KAWENI |
3 - 1 |
FCO TSINGONI |
US OUANGANI |
1 - 0 |
AS ROSADOR |
FOUDRE 2000 |
1 - 1 |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
UCS SADA |
3 - 1 |
ASC ABEILLES |
|
|
|
Journée 9 le 29/05/2010 |
UCS SADA |
2 - 0 |
FC LABATTOIR |
ASC ABEILLES |
0 - 0 |
FOUDRE 2000 |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
1 - 0 |
US OUANGANI |
AS ROSADOR |
3 - 0 |
ASC KAWENI |
FCO TSINGONI |
2 - 0 |
AS SADA |
AS NEIGE |
1 - 0 |
FC MTSAPERE |
|
|
|
Journée 10 le 05/06/2010 |
FC LABATTOIR |
2 - 1 |
AS NEIGE |
FC MTSAPERE |
1 - 0 |
FCO TSINGONI |
AS SADA |
0 - 0 |
AS ROSADOR |
ASC KAWENI |
2 - 1 |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
US OUANGANI |
1 - 0 |
ASC ABEILLES |
FOUDRE 2000 |
3 - 1 |
UCS SADA |
|
|
|
Journée 11 le 12/06/2010 |
FOUDRE 2000 |
0 - 1 |
FC LABATTOIR |
UCS SADA |
1 - 0 |
US OUANGANI |
ASC ABEILLES |
1 - 1 |
ASC KAWENI |
MIRACLE DU SUD |
2 - 1 |
AS SADA |
AS ROSADOR |
0 - 1 |
FC MTSAPERE |
FCO TSINGONI |
0 - 2 |
AS NEIGE |